Today

CSL

Shijiazhuang Ever Bright Shijiazhuang Ever Bright TBA Qingdao Huanghai Qingdao Huanghai
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall TBA Tianjin Teda Tianjin Teda
Dalian Yifang Dalian Yifang TBA Jiangsu Suning Jiangsu Suning

Ekstraklasa

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław

I Liga

Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 4 - 2 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Nieciecza Nieciecza 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2 - 0 Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 2 Bełchatów Bełchatów

II Liga wschod

Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 2 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński

Allsvenskan

Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 - 0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
AIK AIK 1 - 1 Falkenberg Falkenberg
Sirius Sirius 2 - 1 Örebro Örebro
Häcken Häcken 3 - 0 Hammarby Hammarby

Superettan

Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 - 2 GAIS GAIS

Division 1 Norra

Qviding FIF Qviding FIF - Lindome Lindome
Nyköping Nyköping - Team Thoren Team Thoren
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå - Frej Frej
Värnamo Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan Trollhättan - Motala Motala

Division 1 Sodra

Täby Täby 5 - 1 Team Thoren Team Thoren
Sollentuna Sollentuna 2 - 1 Frej Frej
Lindome Lindome 7 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 2 - 2 Motala Motala
Linköping City Linköping City 1 - 1 Torns Torns
Gefle Gefle 0 - 0 Sylvia Sylvia
Utsikten Utsikten 4 - 0 Karlskrona Karlskrona
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 2 - 0 Värnamo Värnamo
Nyköping Nyköping 0 - 4 Sandviken Sandviken
Berga Berga 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Trollhättan Trollhättan 1 - 0 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 0 - 1 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Österlen Österlen - Nosaby Nosaby
Piteå Piteå 2 - 1 Gottne Gottne
Halmia Halmia 0 - 2 Ängelholm Ängelholm
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II 1 - 2 Vårgårda Vårgårda
Assyriska Assyriska 4 - 1 Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg