Today

Cup

Rudar Mursko Središće Rudar Mursko Središće - Slaven Koprivnica Slaven Koprivnica

League Cup

Tottenham Hotspur Tottenham Hotspur - Chelsea Chelsea

EFL Trophy

Tranmere Rovers Tranmere Rovers - Liverpool U21 Liverpool U21
Walsall Walsall - Chelsea U21 Chelsea U21
Scunthorpe United Scunthorpe United - Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21
Colchester United Colchester United - West Ham United U21 West Ham United U21
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra - Eendracht Hekelgem Eendracht Hekelgem
Salford City Salford City - Morecambe Morecambe
Rochdale Rochdale - Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21

Non League Premier Southern

Horsham Horsham - Bognor Regis Town Bognor Regis Town
Margate Margate - AFC Hornchurch AFC Hornchurch
Folkestone Invicta Folkestone Invicta - Cray Wanderers Cray Wanderers
Merstham Merstham - Corinthian-Casuals Corinthian-Casuals
Potters Bar Town Potters Bar Town - Cheshunt Cheshunt
Lewes Lewes - Worthing Worthing
AFC Rushden & Diamonds AFC Rushden & Diamonds - Hitchin Town Hitchin Town
Warrington Town Warrington Town - Atherton Collieries Atherton Collieries
Bowers & Pitsea Bowers & Pitsea - Brightlingsea Regent Brightlingsea Regent
Lancaster City Lancaster City - Morpeth Town Morpeth Town
Mickleover Sports Mickleover Sports - Witton Albion Witton Albion
Matlock Town Matlock Town - Basford United Basford United
Hyde United Hyde United - United of Manchester United of Manchester
Nantwich Town Nantwich Town - Buxton Buxton
Ashton United Ashton United - South Shields South Shields
Alvechurch Alvechurch - Stratford Town Stratford Town
Grantham Town Grantham Town - Stafford Rangers Stafford Rangers
Biggleswade Town Biggleswade Town - Leiston Leiston
Banbury United Banbury United - Hednesford Town Hednesford Town
Coalville Town Coalville Town - Redditch United Redditch United
Chesham United Chesham United - Hartley Wintney Hartley Wintney
Kings Langley Kings Langley - St Ives Town St Ives Town
Needham Market Needham Market - Royston Town Royston Town
Rushall Olympic Rushall Olympic - Bromsgrove Sporting Bromsgrove Sporting
Lowestoft Town Lowestoft Town - Peterborough Sports Peterborough Sports
Dorchester Town Dorchester Town - Wimborne Town Wimborne Town
Tamworth Tamworth - Barwell Barwell
Bishop's Stortford Bishop's Stortford - Enfield Town Enfield Town
East Thurrock United East Thurrock United - Carshalton Athletic Carshalton Athletic
Hayes & Yeading United Hayes & Yeading United - Swindon Supermarine Swindon Supermarine
Metropolitan Police Metropolitan Police - Harrow Borough Harrow Borough
Truro City Truro City - Taunton Town Taunton Town
Walton Casuals Walton Casuals - Hendon Hendon
Salisbury Salisbury Cancl. Merthyr Town Merthyr Town

Non League Div One Isthmian North

Felixstowe & Walton Utd. Felixstowe & Walton Utd. - AFC Sudbury AFC Sudbury
Dereham Town Dereham Town - Cambridge City Cambridge City
Histon Histon - Soham Town Rangers Soham Town Rangers
Ashford Town (Middlesex) Ashford Town (Middlesex) - Tooting & Mitcham United Tooting & Mitcham United
Marlow Marlow - Staines Town Staines Town
Northwood Northwood - FC Romania FC Romania
Three Bridges Three Bridges Postp. VCD Athletic VCD Athletic
Kendal Town Kendal Town - City of Liverpool City of Liverpool
Workington Workington - Trafford Trafford
Tadcaster Albion Tadcaster Albion - Pontefract Collieries Pontefract Collieries
Ossett United Ossett United - Dunston UTS Dunston UTS
Ramsbottom United Ramsbottom United - Pickering Town Pickering Town
Marine Marine - Colne Colne
Glossop North End Glossop North End - Newcastle Town Newcastle Town
Frickley Athletic Frickley Athletic - Belper Town Belper Town
Ilkeston Ilkeston - Stamford Stamford
Kidsgrove Athletic Kidsgrove Athletic - Leek Town Leek Town
Lincoln United Lincoln United - Cleethorpes Town Cleethorpes Town
Bedworth United Bedworth United - Barton Rovers Barton Rovers
Loughborough Dynamo Loughborough Dynamo - Spalding United Spalding United
Sutton Coldfield Town Sutton Coldfield Town - Carlton Town Carlton Town
AFC Kempston Rovers AFC Kempston Rovers - Daventry Town Daventry Town
Wisbech Town Wisbech Town - Worksop Town Worksop Town
AFC Dunstable AFC Dunstable - Didcot Town Didcot Town
Bedford Town Bedford Town - Berkhamsted Berkhamsted
Bury Town Bury Town - Witham Town Witham Town
Sheffield Sheffield - Stocksbridge Park Steels Stocksbridge Park Steels
Barnstaple Town Barnstaple Town - Cinderford Town Cinderford Town
Welwyn Garden City Welwyn Garden City - Biggleswade Biggleswade
Cirencester Town Cirencester Town - Thatcham Town Thatcham Town
Moneyfields Moneyfields - Melksham Town Melksham Town
North Leigh North Leigh - Thame United Thame United
Sholing Sholing - Highworth Town Highworth Town
Winchester City Winchester City - Mangotsfield United Mangotsfield United
Frome Town Frome Town - Evesham United Evesham United

Professional Development League

Bristol City U23 Bristol City U23 - Swansea City U23 Swansea City U23
QPR U23 QPR U23 - Millwall U23 Millwall U23
Sheffield Utd U23 Sheffield Utd U23 - Barnsley U23 Barnsley U23

Non League Premier Isthmian

Gainsborough Trinity Gainsborough Trinity - Whitby Town Whitby Town
Stalybridge Celtic Stalybridge Celtic - Scarborough Athletic Scarborough Athletic