Today

Serie A

Fortaleza Fortaleza - Atlético GO Atlético GO
Coritiba Coritiba - São Paulo São Paulo
Bahia Bahia - Sport Recife Sport Recife
Goiás Goiás - Santos Santos
Grêmio Grêmio - Internacional Internacional
Atlético Mineiro Atlético Mineiro - Vasco da Gama Vasco da Gama
Palmeiras Palmeiras - Ceará Ceará
Botafogo Botafogo - Fluminense Fluminense
Flamengo Flamengo - Atlético PR Atlético PR
Bragantino Bragantino - Corinthians Corinthians

Serie C

Manaus Manaus TBA Imperatriz Imperatriz
Jacuipense Jacuipense TBA Vila Nova Vila Nova
Treze Treze TBA Botafogo PB Botafogo PB
Paysandu Paysandu TBA Remo Remo
EC São José EC São José TBA Ypiranga Erechim Ypiranga Erechim
Ituano Ituano TBA São Bento São Bento
Boa Boa TBA Tombense Tombense
Londrina Londrina TBA Volta Redonda Volta Redonda
Brusque Brusque TBA Criciúma Criciúma

Serie D

União Rondonópolis União Rondonópolis - CRAC CRAC
ABC ABC - Frei Paulistano Frei Paulistano
Goiânia Goiânia - Vitória ES Vitória ES
Itabaiana Itabaiana - Potiguar Mossoró Potiguar Mossoró
Gama Gama - Bahia de Feira Bahia de Feira
Águia Negra Águia Negra - CEOV Operário CEOV Operário
Caldense Caldense - Palmas Palmas
Atlético Alagoinhas Atlético Alagoinhas - Tupynambás Tupynambás
Atlético Tubarão Atlético Tubarão - Pelotas Pelotas
Bangu Bangu - Ferroviária Ferroviária
Mirassol Mirassol - Nacional PR Nacional PR
Cabofriense Cabofriense - Toledo Toledo
São Caetano São Caetano - Joinville Joinville
Cascavel Cascavel - Portuguesa RJ Portuguesa RJ
Caxias Caxias - Novorizontino Novorizontino
São Luiz São Luiz - Marcílio Dias Marcílio Dias
Central Central - Coruripe Coruripe

Carioca 1

Fluminense Fluminense 0 69' 0 Botafogo Botafogo
Flamengo Flamengo 2 69' 0 Volta Redonda Volta Redonda

Ekstraklasa

Pogoń Szczecin Pogoń Szczecin 2 - 2 Jagiellonia Białystok Jagiellonia Białystok
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Śląsk Wrocław Śląsk Wrocław

I Liga

Podbeskidzie Podbeskidzie 4 - 2 Radomiak Radom Radomiak Radom
Nieciecza Nieciecza 2 - 0 Stomil Olsztyn Stomil Olsztyn
Wigry Suwałki Wigry Suwałki 2 - 0 Jastrzębie Jastrzębie
Olimpia Grudziądz Olimpia Grudziądz 1 - 2 Bełchatów Bełchatów

II Liga wschod

Górnik Łęczna Górnik Łęczna 1 - 0 Olimpia Elbląg Olimpia Elbląg
Pogoń Siedlce Pogoń Siedlce 3 - 1 Widzew Łódź Widzew Łódź
Lech Poznań II Lech Poznań II 2 - 0 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów Stal Rzeszów 2 - 1 Bytovia Bytów Bytovia Bytów
Garbarnia Kraków Garbarnia Kraków 1 - 0 Znicz Pruszków Znicz Pruszków
SKRA Częstochowa SKRA Częstochowa 2 - 1 Stargard Szczeciński Stargard Szczeciński

Allsvenskan

Elfsborg Elfsborg 1 - 0 Malmö FF Malmö FF
AIK AIK 1 - 1 Falkenberg Falkenberg
Sirius Sirius 2 - 1 Örebro Örebro
Häcken Häcken 3 - 0 Hammarby Hammarby

Superettan

Västerås SK Västerås SK 2 - 2 GAIS GAIS

Division 1 Norra

Qviding FIF Qviding FIF - Lindome Lindome
Nyköping Nyköping - Team Thoren Team Thoren
IFK Luleå IFK Luleå - Frej Frej
Värnamo Värnamo - Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin
Trollhättan Trollhättan - Motala Motala

Division 1 Sodra

Täby Täby 5 - 1 Team Thoren Team Thoren
Sollentuna Sollentuna 2 - 1 Frej Frej
Lindome Lindome 7 - 1 Oskarshamns AIK Oskarshamns AIK
Eskilsminne Eskilsminne 2 - 2 Motala Motala
Linköping City Linköping City 1 - 1 Torns Torns
Gefle Gefle 0 - 0 Sylvia Sylvia
Utsikten Utsikten 4 - 0 Karlskrona Karlskrona
Assyriska Turabdin Assyriska Turabdin 2 - 0 Värnamo Värnamo
Nyköping Nyköping 0 - 4 Sandviken Sandviken
Berga Berga 1 - 2 Örebro Syrianska Örebro Syrianska
Trollhättan Trollhättan 1 - 0 Skövde AIK Skövde AIK
IF Karlstad IF Karlstad 0 - 1 IFK Luleå IFK Luleå

Division 2 Norra Gotaland

Gamla Upsala Gamla Upsala 0 - 1 Fanna BK Fanna BK
Österlen Österlen - Nosaby Nosaby
Piteå Piteå 2 - 1 Gottne Gottne
Halmia Halmia 0 - 2 Ängelholm Ängelholm
IF Karlstad II IF Karlstad II 1 - 2 Vårgårda Vårgårda
Assyriska Assyriska 4 - 1 Åtvidaberg Åtvidaberg